Vasai Info

All about Vasai and Mumbai Suburb

Nagar Parishads Navghar Manickpur & Vasai village


Navghar Manickpur ,Vasai west
Tel.: 2334258
Narayan Mankar
(President) C.O:- Sampatrao Shinde

Names and Phones Of Councilors Navghar Manickpur

Narayan Mankar
Council President
2342964
9822046582
Jadhav Sandesh Lakhuji
(Vice – President)
2342903
9422074255
Kiran Bhoir 2344433
9890003398
Giri Utkarsha Ghanashyam 6512866
Talekar maya Dhruvakumar 9890212925
Gavari Manohar Harischandra 2337194
9371628597
Patil Vrundesh Raghunath 2339414
9422074256
Anand Amarjeetsingh Manmohansingh 2339433
9822595500
Nayar Chandrashekar Kelu 9371729980
Pawar Pradeep Narsing 234062
9422093665
Rai Manoj Aadyaprasad 2391267
9822119707
Vartak Vijay Damodar 2336941
9890538146
Majethia Naveen Mohanlal 6587281
9890812389
Page Ganesh Kisan 9823517095
Mulik Rajaram Bhaskar 2332350
9422578450
Kambli Rajendra Rajaram 2335083
9822684906
Soni Heena Ashok 2337076
9326616887
Gupta Dhananjay (Bharat) Vaijnath 2334288
9422485686
Chendavankar Kiran Uday 2391797
Shah Shobhana Piyushkumar 2334823
Jadhav Manisha Manohar 2335697
2337135
Patil Sandeep Krishna 2333167
9422093564
Matondkar Vishwanath Mahadeo 9422670558
Mudliyar Parmeshwari Chandrashekhar 2330864
Adsul Meena Satish 2343305
Mankar Geeta Kantee 2347685
9823035091
Patil Manohar Hari 9850231998
Palande Shubhangi Ashok 2347233
Vedak Snehal Santosh 2339426
Thakur Bharati Jagdish 2334434
Shettigar Smita Gopal Krishna 2330672
Gurav Sanjay Ganpat 2393280
9423385532
Gawhankar Rajesh Mahadeo 2341500
9890207556
Rodrigues Prakash Duma 2335356
9422663206
Ghosal Inaas Mingel 9890238611
Lobo Nelson Saimon 2381500
9422659257
D’costa Michael Senjohn 2381378
9860110231
D’souza Francis Domnik 2380071
9822503136
Nambiyaar P.V.K. 3098669
9322679652
Patil Anjana Hareshwar 2383629
Patil Vivek Krishna 2381354
9822533910
Pawar Dinesh Balkrishna 9372063226
Pradhan Hemant Vinay 2462186
9422578662
Minejis Vijay Rocky 9422074254
Hudda Iqbal Amir Ali 2348086
9820120983

Vasai gaon ,Tel.: 2309020
Shradha Gavankar
(President) ,C.O:_ Ramesh Bhadane

Names and Phones Of Councilors VasaiVillage

Councilors

Gavankar Shraddha Sanjeev
Council President
2309001
Mahambre Sagar Jaywant
(Vice – President)
9822327206
Patil Rajendra Dinkar 9881276582
Peerkhan Ujama Dildar  
Raut Vidya Vilas 2310805
Furtardo Micheal Poshan 9823155679
Ghonsalvis Toples Vallerin 9421572990
Walwaikar SantoshDattaram 9890540440
Sirvel Neal Marshall 9860016894
Dr. Patil Hemant Damodar 9225190616
Salgaonkar Navinchandra Narayan 9823169993
Memon Salim Hasham 9822372823
Kureshi Munsif Ahemad 9869301702
Ansari Saira 9923236348
Mohd. Umar Fida Hussain 9326466331
Kiran Madhukar Patil 9960568555
Dhotre Nandakumar Shashikant 9423364645
Patkar Ketan Balakrishna 9226189081
Warte Fiba Harishchandra 9224620087
Bhate Pravin Vishnu 9923284241
Chorghe Arvind Govind 9890187952
Taibu Shailin Marshall 2321979
Mirchi Valentine Anton 9860412891
Mathurekar Vandana Narayan 232896
Advertisements

August 20, 2007 - Posted by | Uncategorized

1 Comment »

  1. i ajay k sharma many time given in writing that survey no 37 plot no 24 is a garden plot why you are not devloping garden for public per plz give in writing about this matter to me.
    thanking you
    ajay k sharma

    Comment by ajay k sharma | February 14, 2010 | Reply


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: